- Д-Е

Фамилия Имя Отчество Категория  № диплома  Часть НРК   Род 1 Губерния 1 Род 2 Губерния 2

  Давыдов Владимир Александрович А 72 10/6 Воронцовы-Вельяминовы Тамбовской

  Давыдова Галина Ивановна А 1541 Фирсовы Зоммеры

  Давыдова Ольга Васильевна А 244 10/2 Есиповы Воронежской

  Давыдова (Шмидт) Ирина Максимовна А 284* 10/6 Давыдовы Тверской

  Давыдченко Анна Владимировна А 1414 Морковы, гр. Подольской

  Дамиан, архим. (Давыдов) (Олег) (Александрович) ЛД 2780 (А2)

  Дамианиди Наталия Александровна А 1558 Балашов лд

  Даниленко Алексей Викторович А 1580 Власовы

  Даниленко Константин Викторович А 1581 Власовы

  Даниленко Наталия Борисовна А 1841 Лихаревы

  Данилов Владимир Владимирович А 900 10/3 Блиновы Казанской

  Данилова Галина Владимировна А 899 10/3 Блиновы Казанской

  Данилова Наталия Степановна А 1629 Осоргины Самарской

  Данильченко Ирина Рудольфовна А 285 10/8 Данилевские

  Данильченко Ольга Рудольфовна А 526 10/8 Данилевские

  Датнова Татьяна Львовна А 286 10/3 Крюковы С.-Петербургской

  Дашковская Сусанна Юрьевна А 1693 Оболенские, кн.

  Дворкина Наталия Борисовна А 287 10/8 Гембачи

  Дворцов Андрей Анатольевич А 109 10/3 Дьяченковы Херсонской

  Дебривный Олег Владимирович А 941 Дебривный лд

  Дедов Антон Сергеевич А 1250 Кректышевы Курской

  Дедов Сергей Николаевич А 1251 Кректышевы Курской

  Дельцова Наталья Олеговна А 207 10/9 Кокин, л.дв.

  Дементьев Сергей Владимирович А 1476 Бенедиктовичи Могилевской

  Дементьева Мария Яновна А 1475 Бенедиктовичи Могилевской

  Дерюгин Владимир Васильевич А 1563 Подъяпольские Рязанской

  Дерюгин Евгений Владимирович А 1564 Подъяпольские Рязанской

  Джемс-Симонс (Андреева) Елена Владимировна А 1582 Джемс-Симонсы

  Дженжер Анна Алексеевна А 527 10/9 Бровкин

  Дженжер Елизавета Дмитриевна А 528 10/9 Бровкин

  Джентри Гылыбина Георгиевна А 1433 Носовы Войска Донского

  Джиоева Юлия Игоревна А 1744 Масловы Тамбовской

  Дзюбинская Елена Всеволодовна А 405 10/8 Сполатбоги Черниговской

  Ди Роза Зильфира Муртазовна А 877 10/6 Чанышевы, кн. Оренбургской Уфимской

  Диденко Юрий Юрьевич А 1775 Кирилловы Умрихины Рязанской

  Дидковская Людмила Ивановна А 1918 Скуратовские Киевской

  Дидык Николай Константинович А 288 10/2 Певницкие Воронежской Искры

  Димитрова Мария Михайловна А 942 Румшевичи Янко

  Длугопольская Маргарита Александровна А 289 10/6 Давыдовы Тверской

  Длугопольская Элеонора Сергеевна А 73 10/6 Давыдовы Тверской

  Дмитриев Леонид Евгеньевич А 290 10/8 Давыдовы

  Дмитриева Валерия Александровна А 485 10/9 Дмитриев

  Дмитриева Галина Павловна А 413 10/8 Шелухины

  Дмитриевская Ирина Павловна А 1364 Литвиновы Курской

  Дмитрьева Ольга Васильевна А 1806 Эльснеры

  Добролюбов Сергей Анатольевич А 1407 Хазбиевичи Виленской

  Добрыкин Юрий Иосифович А 763 10/8 Дюкины Пензенской

  Добрынин Михаил Николаевич А 90 10/9 Жеребцов лд

  Добрынина Ирина Борисовна А 995 Жеребцов лд

  Добрынина Наталия Дмитриевна А 1804 Харченко Черниговской

  Догадова София Павловна А 764 10/5 Ухтомские, кн.

  Долгов Юрий Михайлович ЛД 2869 (Ст3)

  Долгорукова Ванда Александровна А 252 10/8 Завадзкие

  Долинская Нина Сергеевна А 291 10/8 Говоровы Рязанской

  Домбрич Ирина Васильевна А 1252 Доливо-Добровольские Подольской Бессарабской

  Домбровский (-) Николай Николаевич А 201 10/1 Домбровские

  Доможирова (Кошель) Елена Леонидовна А 1814 Доможировы Тульской

  Донзо Андрей Маркелович А 827 10/5 Вяземские, кн.

  Донцов Анатолий Алексеевич А 1853 Масловы Тамбовской

  Донцов Юрий Алексеевич А 1852 Масловы Тамбовской

  Донченко (Дурнева) Наталия Сергеевна А 110 10/8 Донченко

  Доос Александр Вольдемарович А 1908 Завьяловы

  Доос (Окатьев) Иван Вячеславович А 1968 Завьяловы

  Доркин Валентин Васильевич ЛД 2669 (Н3)

  Дорохова Мария Сергеевна А 1527 Шангины

  Досужая Наталия Михайловна А 428 10/8 Гудзики Подольской Липинские Киевской

  Драгунов Алексей Николаевич А 529 10/8 Саломоны Саратовской

  Дроздов Николай Николаевич А 951 Дрейлинг, фон Рязанской

  Дроздова Нина Александровна А 1990 Задолины Черниговской

  Дроздова Ольга Васильевна А 292* 10/8 Раппы

  Друзьяк Светлана Николаевна А 943 Шнегасы Горемыкины Казанской

  Друкарев Евгений Григорьевич А 1651 Гернеты С.-Петербургской

  Дубинина Юлия Николаевна А 1630 Лопухины Орловской

  Дубровицкий Кирилл Игоревич А 295 10/8 Дуровы Московской

  Дуван Кирилл Сергеевич А 1994 Терентьевы

  Дударев Александр Сергеевич А 1401 Заварзины Калужской

  Дударева Любовь Александровна А 1403 Заварзины Калужской

  Дударева Маргарита Алексеевна А 1400 Заварзины Калужской

  Дудин Дмитрий Васильевич А 828 10/2 Королевы Уфимской

  Дудин Михаил Дмитриевич А 829 10/2 Королевы Уфимской

  Дудкин Сергей Дмитриевич А 944 Грипенберги Дудкин лд

  Дудников Сергей Анатольевич А 1088 Рогге Волынской Киевской

  Дудникова Галина Николаевна А 1089 Рогге Волынской Киевской

  Дудукалло Наталия Алексеевна А 472 10/3 Спановские Черниговской

  Дунюшкина Маргарита Фёдоровна А 1721 Чернышёвы Таврической

  Дьяконов Александр Юльевич А 118 10/3 Энвальды Оренбургской

  Дьяконов Всеволод Мстиславич А 209 10/9 Дьяконов, л.дв.

  Дьяконова Елена Юльевна А 598 10/3 Энвальды Оренбургской

  Дьячков Николай Сергеевич А 296 10/8 Култашевы Тверской

  Евтихеева Мария Ивановна А 1253 Аквилоновы Тамбовской

  Егоров Дмитрий Александрович А 1983 Серовские Рязанской

  Егорова Ольга Владимировна А 1982 Серовские Рязанской

  Егоров-Федосов Всеволод Маркович А 1424 Павши Волынской

  Ежевская Елена Андреевна А 1208 Чижи Могилевской

  Ежевский Сергей Андреевич А 1209 Чижи Могилевской

  Елесин Вадим Анатольевич А 75 10/6 Семеновы Рязанской Саратовской

  Елизарова Марина Юрьевна А 297 10/8 Муратовы

  Елисеев Игорь Владимирович А 505/1 10/8 Вейнциегры

  Елисеев Николай Игоревич А 1555 Вейнциегры

  Елисеев (Курайтис) Алексей Станиславович А 1890 Елисеевы

  Елисеева Ирина Сергеевна А 486/1 10/8 Вейнциегры

  Елисеева (Курайтис) Елена Алексеевна А 1891 Елисеевы

  Елисеева (Сусекова) Валентина Геннадьевна А 1892 Елисеевы

  Еловацкий Семен Игнатьевич А 60 10/9 Еловацкий, л.дв.

  Елпидифоров Андрей Михайлович А 544 10/8 Дитерихсы

  Емельянов Владимир Андреевич А 1090 Емельянов лд

  Емельянова Ольга Сергеевна А 1519 Болотовы

  Еникеев Рим Ринатович ЛД 2834 (Ст3)

  Еремеев Николай Юрьевич А 679 10/9 Еремеев

  Еремеев Юрий Николаевич А 678 10/9 Еремеев

  Ермаков Алексей Федорович А 530 10/2 Масловские Новгородской

  Ермаков Георгий Алексеевич А 1409 Масловские Новгородской

  Ермакова Марина Николаевна А 457 10/2 Масловские Новгородской

  Ермилова Надежда Федотовна А 1787 Бларамберги

  Ермолаева Виктория Аркадьевна А 215 10/9 Трофимов, л.дв.

  Ермолаева Наталья Викторовна А 214 10/9 Трофимов, л.дв.

  Ермоленко Марина Викторовна А 1663 Миллеры

  Ершов Геннадий Алексеевич А 1387 Болотовы

  Ершова Наталья Геннадьевна А 1389 Болотовы

  Ефимов Арсений Семенович А 298 10/8 Шепелевы

  Ефимов Владимир Иванович А 112 10/9 Павловский, л.дв.

  Ефимов Олег Юрьевич А 1955/1 Мичурины Рязанской

  Ефимова Татьяна Степановна А 253 10/8 Смольяниновы

  Ефремов Александр Анатольевич А 1750 Селиховы Воронежской

  Ефремова Любовь Фёдоровна А 1749 Селиховы Воронежской