- А-Б

Фамилия Имя Отчество Категория  № диплома  Часть НРК   Род 1 Губерния 1 Род 2 Губерния 2

  Абдулхакимова Наиля Наильевна А 1887 Тонкачеевы Рязанской

  Абраменко Михаил Николаевич А 823 10/8 Шиловы

  Абраменко Сергей Николаевич А 824 10/8 Шиловы

  Абросимов Давид Важаевич А 870 10/8 Даниловы Харьковской

  Абросимова Марина Константиновна А 871 10/8 Даниловы Харьковской

  Аввакумов Сергей Вадимович А 248 10/8 Валицкие

  Аврамов Борис Аврамович А 822 10/2 Афендики Черниговской

  Аврамов Станислав Борисович А 1101 Афендики Черниговской

  Агапов Евгений Николаевич А 1034 Суковкины Курской Харьковской

  Агапов Николай Евгеньевич А 1035 Суковкины Курской Харьковской

  Агафонова Ольга Эдуардовна А 1876 Анненковы

  Агейчева Елена Ивановна А 986 Жуковские

  Аграненко Дмитрий Вадимович А 272 10/8 Тимофеевы Ставропольской

  Аграненко Наталия Сергеевна А 273 10/8 Тимофеевы Ставропольской

  Адамов (Могилевский) Георгий Михайлович А 1451 Адамовы Ставропольской Халецкие Могилевской

  Адамов (Могилевский) Сергей Георгиевич А 1452 Адамовы Ставропольской Халецкие Могилевской

  Адамова (Шрайбер) Надежда Григорьевна А 1921 Адамовы Ставропольской Пожидаевы Курской

  Адасов Евгений Юрьевич А 1602 Шильдер, фон Витебской

  Адасова Екатерина Леонидовна А 1601 Шильдер, фон Витебской

  Адлейба Любовь Антоновна А 1733 Коноплины

  Азанчеева (Карабань) Светлана Александровна А 1823 Азанчевские Азанчеевы Смоленской

  Азбелев Сергей Николаевич А 412 10/9 Азбелев лд

  Азбелев Сергей Николаевич А 1301 Подкопаевы

  Аитова Ляйля Джихангировна А 1273 Давидовичи Виленской

  Акопов Михаил Георгиевич А 1472 Яницкие Подольской

  Аксенов Вадим Георгиевич А 403 10/8 Андреевы

  Аксенов Юрий Георгиевич А 404 10/8 Андреевы

  Аксенова Наталья Ивановна А 402 10/8 Андреевы

  Акутин Георгий Константинович А 712 10/9 Акутин

  Аладьев Иван Сергеевич А 1083 Нордштейны Орловской

  Алалыкин Владимир Николаевич А 1353 Извековы Орловской

  Александров Аркадий Георгиевич А 1753 Гилешинские Александров, л.дв.

  Александров Павел Аркадьевич А 1769 Александров, л.дв. Шлешинские

  Александров Ренат Вячеславович А 274 10/9 Руднев, л.дв.

  Александрова Ирина Иннокентьевна А 261 10/2 Данчичи Полтавской

  Александровский Сергей Анатольевич А 1201 Шуваловы Полтавской

  Алексеевский Александр Павлович А 25 10/3 Грабилины Орловской

  Алексейчук Анна Александровна А 1404 Заварзины Калужской

  Алексейчук Елена Сергеевна А 1402 Заварзины Калужской

  Алемпьева Маргарита Алексеевна А 1572 Третьяков, л.дв

  Алимов Борис Александрович А 734 10/8 Гембицкие Ковенской

  Алпатова Татьяна Владимировна А 594 10/8 Солововы

  Алтухов Александр Александрович А 1575 Рошковские Волынской

  Алтухов Александр Леонидович А 1573 Рошковские Волынской

  Алтухов Алексей Александрович А 1574 Рошковские Волынской

  Алябьев (Стрыхар) Александр Юрьевич А 1622 Алябьевы Вологодской Алябьевы Владимирской

  Амплеева Вера Валентиновна А 933 Верховские Костромской

  Амренова Гюльнара Хайдаровна А 467 10/9 Эпов

  Амренова Тамара Игоревна А 665 10/9 Эпов

  Ангор Сергей Викторович А 1245 Миллеры

  Андерсон Олег Робертович А 703 10/5 Штакельберги, бар.

  Андреев Владимир Николаевич А 1689 Мошковы Московской

  Андроников (Захаров) Вячеслав Петрович А 616 10/3 Андрониковы Костромской Игнатовские Костромской

  Анищенко Галина Зиновьевна А 425 10/8 Станкевичи

  Анненко Валерий Иванович ЛД 2679 (А3)

  Анненков Игорь Вячеславович А 1603 Анненков, л.дв.

  Анохина Лариса Николаевна А 1894 Милашевские Виленской

  Анохина Татьяна Казимировна А 1893 Милашевские Виленской

  Антонов Дмитрий Николаевич А 220 10/6 Саковичи Могилевской

  Антонова Ида Ивановна А 987 Вышнянские Комоцкие Минской

  Антонова Наталия Борисовна А 519 10/8 Корецкие Виленской

  Антропова Наталия Германовна А 872 10/8 Беньковские Харьковской

  Антропова Татьяна Игнатьевна А 873 10/8 Беньковские Харьковской

  Ануфриева Лидия Вячеславовна А 1624 Свецинские Подольской Кржижановские Подольской

  Апкарьян Карэн Дмитриевич А 1274 Грабилины

  Апкарьян Рузана Викторовна А 1275 Грабилины

  Арбузова Наталия Ильинична А 439 10/3 Лясковские Орловской

  Аристова Татьяна Леонидовна А 1276 Аристов лд

  Арошкович Александр Александрович А 883 10/8 Барковы Курской

  Арошкович Елена Александровна А 1064 Барковы Курской

  Артомасов Анатолий Сергеевич А 1056 Сырб

  Артомасова Марьяна Владимировна А 1055 Сырб

  Асафов Андрей Викторович А 86 10/8 Васильевы Агафоновы

  Асафов Андрей Викторович ЛД 2441 (Н3)

  Афанасьев Алексей Дмитриевич А 1680 Бенико

  Афанасьева Ольга Владимировна А 1358 Лавровы Мигаловские

  Ахмадуллина Гульнара Муртазовна А 854 10/6 Чанышевы, кн. Оренбургской Уфимской

  Аюпов Зуфар Якупович ЛД 2630 (А3)

  Бабарин Олег Олегович А 1455 Гудковы Смоленской

  Бабинцев-Скорстад Ян-Томас Ростиславович А 874 10/8 Бабинцевы Самарской

  Бабурин Сергей Николаевич ЛД 2671а (Н2)

  Бадалова Владислава Никитовна А 200 10/8 Яновские

  Байбакова Мария Олеговна А 1550 Брушлинские Крюковы Московской

  Баканова Александра Георгиевна А 1702 Кроковские Могилёвской

  Бакулина Татьяна Борисовна А 1065 Карцевы Костромской

  Балашов Олег Михайлович А 988 Дьяконовы Псковской

  Балашов Ростислав Михайлович А 1410 Дьяконовы Псковской

  Банифитова Кира Владимировна А 1978 Юмины Харьковской Юмины Екатеринославской

  Баранов Сергей Николаевич А 1084 Мохорты Киевской

  Барановская Татьяна Константиновна А 1979 Барановские

  Барбарин Дмитрий Николаевич А 124 10/9 Барбарин, л.дв.

  Барзов Юрий Александрович А 245 10/8 Пономаревы

  Баркова Елена Всеволодовна А 516 10/5 Ухтомские, кн.

  Барреси Джеймс Деон А 1915 Слободчиковы Самарской

  Барсегянц Люсик Оганесовна А 123 10/8 Пирумовы Елисаветпольской

  Бартенева (Аточкина) Ангелина Петровна А 657 10/3 Бартеневы

  Бартошевич-Жагель Наталья Борисовна А 1085 Якубовские Минской

  Баршивский Сергей Эрленович А 1020 Мячковы Тверской

  Батаев Анатолий Юрьевич А 1450 Дементьев лд

  Батаев Юрий Анатольевич А 87 10/9 Дементьев, л.дв.

  Баташова Ольга Константиновна А 48 10/8 Мурашко

  Батиста Юлия Марковна А 1246 Кнорре Херсонской

  Баумгартен Орест Владимирович А 1522 Баумгартен лд

  Бахметева ( - ) Лариса Васильевна А 1535 Бахметевы

  Бахметьев Александр Николаевич А 1617 Дзиковские Волынской

  Бахметьева Ирина Валерьевна А 1615 Дзиковские Волынской

  Бахтина Надежда Андреевна А 799 10/6 Нарбуты Тверской

  Баш Олег Борисович А 1086 Рогге Волынской Киевской

  Башев Александр Аполлонович А 1626 Репин, л.дв.

  Башко Алексей Анисимович А 34 10/8 Фогели Полтавской

  Белинская Татьяна Ивановна А 2005 Какурины Курской

  Белобородов Сергей Васильевич А 263 10/9 Соболев, л.дв.

  Белова Евгения Валерьевна А 264 10/8 Поздневы

  Белозеров Анатолий Владиславович А 468 10/9 Белозеровы, л.дв.

  Белозеров Борис Анатольевич А 470 10/9 Белозеровы, л.дв.

  Белозеров Владислав Алексеевич А 235 10/9 Белозеров, л.дв.

  Белозеров Владислав Анатольевич А 469 10/9 Белозеровы, л.дв.

  Белопольская Христина Александровна А 1748 Романенко, л.дв.

  Белопольский Александр Александрович А 1747 Романенко, л.дв.

  Белоус Ольга Викторовна А 1495 Москаленко Кубанской

  Белоус Татьяна Васильевна А 1481 Москаленко Кубанской

  Беляков Михаил Юрьевич А 103 10/8 Ляпуновы

  Белякова Вера Борисовна А 911 Ладыженские Саратовской Тульской

  Белянкин Владислав Евгеньевич А 523 10/8 Ртищевы

  Бённеман Лилия Вениаминовна А 1822 Шмидты

  Бенуа Василий Ремиевич А 825 10/8 Быховцы

  Бенуа Сиприен А 1302 Быховцы Виленской

  Берг (Половинкина) Мария Сергеевна А 1435 Берг, фон Эзель

  Бердникова Ольга Алексеевна А 1909 Хованские, кн.

  Береславская Валентина Львовна А 1698 Береславский, л.дв.

  Береславский Сергей Петрович А 1699 Береславский, л.дв.

  Берзиньш Андрей Иванович А 753 10/(3) Буковские

  Берзиня Инга Иваровна А 745 10/(3) Буковские

  Беринг (  ) Георгий Владимирович А 135 10/6 Ульянины Нижегородской Зиловы Московской

  Берников Александр Ремирович А 217 10/8 Данилевские

  Берников Александр Ремирович А 714 10/2 Данилевские Киевской

  Берников Лев Ремирович А 237 10/8 Данилевские

  Берников Лев Ремирович А 713 10/2 Данилевские Киевской

  Берникова Татьяна Александровна А 71 10/9 Данилевский, л.дв.

  Берус Виктор Павлович А 1531 Рахманиновы

  Берус Марина Викторовна А 1530 Рахманиновы

  Берус Николай Павлович А 1532 Рахманиновы

  Бетц Анатолий Лео-Христофорович А 450 10/8 Яковлевы

  Бибикова (Рачко) Ольга Антоновна А 265 10/8 Бибиковы

  Биркель (Абросимова) Карина Сергеевна А 1021 Биркели Московской

  Бирюкова Алла Андреевна А 533 10/8 Флеровы Тверской

  Бирюкова Ольга Николаевна А 266 10/8 Гриндели

  Блажевич Екатерина (Катажина) Болеславовна А 705 10/3 Чернавины

  Бобков Сергей Николаевич А 752 10/8 Шидловские Московской

  Боброва Светлана Николаевна А 1361 Мизеровы Ярославской

  Богданов Виталий Юрьевич А 1456 Королевы Уфимской

  Богданова Муза Владимировна А 901 10/8 Баршевы

  Богданович Владимир Андреевич А 912 Гроты Богданович лд

  Богомолова Татьяна Владимировна А 534 10/8 Флеровы Тверской

  Богослов Юрий Иванович А 524 10/8 Бутузовы Поволоцкие

  Бойко Марина Леонидовна А 1359 Лавровы Мигаловские

  Большакова Екатерина Евгеньевна А 535 10/8 Языковы

  Большакова Регина Владимировна А 826 10/1 Миткевич-Далецкие Могилевской

  Бонакер Ядвига Александровна А 111 10/8 Завадские

  Бондарева Екатерина Николаевна А 267 10/6 Змеевы Тульской

  Бондаренко Валентина Владимировна А 435 10/8 Трусевичи

  Бондаренко Владимир Анатольевич А 249 10/8 Трусевичи

  Бондаренко Ирина Александровна А 1623 Свецинские Подольской Кржижановские Подольской

  Бондаренко Лолита Геннадиевна А 1576 Власовы

  Боноварян Святослав Сергеевич А 52 10/8 Шельтинги

  Бончев Павел Панайотович А 1432 Носовы Войска Донского

  Бончева Бояна Павлова А 1736 Носовы Обл.Войска Донского

  Бончева Лиляна Павловна А 1434 Носовы Войска Донского

  Бордюи Николай Вальдемарович ЛД 2790 (Ст3)

  Борецкий Юрий Олегович А 482 10/8 Трифоновы

  Борисова Юлия Владимировна А 1659 Романовы Московской

  Борисычева Екатерина Михайловна А 1719 Бессоновы Нижегородской

  Боровик Иван Иванович А 595 10/8 Орловы Симбирской

  Боровок Оксана Юрьевна А 1694 Оболенские, кн.

  Боровская Наталия Ивановна А 676 10/8 Рутские Минской

  Бородавко Валентина Семёновна А 1577 Лесновские Подольской

  Бородаевский Андрей Викторович А 1500 Бородаевский лд

  Борсук (Шапочкина) Елена Николаевна А 1981 Борсуки

  Бражников Игорь Викторович А 1411 Бражниковы

  Бражникова Ольга Максимовна А 1412 Бражниковы

  Братов Владимир Алиевич А 731 10/8 Травины Костромской

  Братова Галина Сергеевна А 732 10/8 Травины Костромской

  Бресский Валерий Леонидович А 973 Андреевы

  Бржезинская Елена Игоревна А 875 10/6 Грызловы Тульской

  Бриллиантова Нина Георгиевна А 1999 Бриллиантов, л.дв. Племянниковы Калужской

  Бровко Любовь Юльевна А 276 10/3 Поповы

  Брум (Мохов) Артём Олегович А 1851 Брум

  Брылев Павел Николаевич А 63 10/6 Шатиловы Тульской

  Брылева Ольга Николаевна А 64 10/6 Шатиловы Тульской

  Буадзе Владимир Ильич А 1704 Муфель

  Буадзе Михаил Ильич А 1703 Муфель

  Бубнов Сергей Сергеевич А 1457 Нерике, фон

  Буковская (Килимник) Алла Валерьевна А 744 10/(3) Буковские

  Булычёва Ольга Сергеевна А 1977 Гантимуровы

  Бумагина Марина Юрьевна А 1436 Морковы, гр. Подольской

  Буравлев Михаил Борисович А 277 10/2 Королевы Воронежской

  Бурайтис Виктор Карлович А 88 10/9 Архангельский, л.дв.

  Бурсов Андрей Генрихович А 626 10/8 Есьманы Минской

  Бурсов Николай Генрихович А 627 10/8 Есьманы

  Буслаев Ярослав Константинович А 564 10/3 Третьяковы Воронежской

  Бусурин Алексей Маратович А 278 10/8 Бироны Волынской

  Бухман Юрий Александрович А 1303 Петровы Московской

  Буянская Ирина Петровна А 1759 Волкевич, л.дв.

  Быватова Дарья Михайловна А 1911 Оловениковы Орловской

  Быватова Любовь Михайловна А 1910 Оловениковы Орловской